SUB COMMITTEE

Mr. Homiyar Mistry Mumbai City Chairman
Mr Anand Menezes Palghar Convenor
Mr.Sharad Suryavanshi Nagpur
Mr.Abhay Malekar
Mangal Pandey
Ms Gurbans Kaur Pune
Ms Shradha Mandrekar Thane
Ms Kavita Raut Nashik
Mr Baptist D’Souza Pune Chairman
Mr. Chandrakant Patil Pune Convenor
Mr. Dayanand Kamble
Mr Atul Patil Amravati
Mr Datta Jadhav
Dr. Gurudas Lokre    
Dr.A Rizvi Mumbai Suburban Chairman
Mr. Rakesh Save Palghar
Mr Pravin Khutarkar Raigad
Mr Bapu
Mr. Pandurang Shinde
Mr.Pankaj Balsakhle
Mr Anand Menezes Palghar
Mr Rajesh Jadhav Jalgaon
Ms Rachita Mistry Mumbai City  
Mr. R B Patil Chairman
Comdr.Vinod Narwade Patil
Mr.Vaijnath Kale Nashik
Prof Babu Jadhav
Mr Pramod Kulkarni Thane
Mr Ravi Bagdi Mumbai Suburban
Mr Gajanan Patil Pune
Mr.Jay Temre
Mr Vijender Singh Nashik
Nilesh Patkar Thane
Mr Mahesh Patil
Mr Subhash Pawar
Mr Dayanand Shetty Mumbai Suburb
Mr Ashlesh Maskar Kolhapur
Ms Rachita Mistry Mumbai City Chairperson
Ms Shashi Neelvant
Ms Lalita Babar
Ms Kavita Raut Nashik
Ms Gurbans Kaur Pune
Mr Ramesh Kharkar Thane
Mr Satyarajan Mudaliar Thane
Dr.Jaywant Mane Mumbai City
Mr.Somnath Shinde Satara
Mr Eknath Shinde Thane Chairman
Mr Balaram Patil Raigad
Dr A Rizvi Mumbai Suburban
Mr Kshitij Thakur Palghar
Adv. Abhay Chajed Pune
Mr.Shrikant Joshi
Mr. Narayan Khadke Jalgaon
Mr Hemant Pande Nashik
Mr Raju Pyaty Solapur Chairman
Mr Chandrakant Patil Pune Convenor
Mr Datta Jadhav
Mr Kalidas Gujjar
Mr Rakesh Save Palgha
Mr Dinesh Jadhav
Mr. Ganesh Shihasante
Mr Sushil Inamdar Thane
Mr Ashok Aher Ashok Aher
All Zonal Secretaries
Mr Anand Menezes Palghar Chairman
Mr Rajeev Joshi Nashik Convenor
Mr Dinesh Bhalerao Ahmednagar
Mr Raju Pyati Solapur
Mr Homiyar Mistry Mumbai City
Mr Sandeep Tawde Sindhdurg
Mr. Pranjav
Mr Sanjay Wategaonkar Satara
Mr Sharad Suryavanshi Nagpur
Mr Balaram Patil Riagad Chairman
Dr.A Rizvi Mumbai Suburban
Mr Narayan Khadke Jalgoan
Adv.Abhay Chajed Pune  

 

Adv. Abhay Chajed Pune
Mr Sumant Waikar Pune
Mr Raju Kulkarni Pune
Mr Dinesh Bhalerao

 

Ahemdnagar